22 22

Costa Mesa Line

  • Frequency: See stop tables below
  • First bus today: ...
  • Last bus today: ...


Stop table for the Costa Mesa Line

Stop name   Schedule
Ramada Inn & Suites By Reservation 7:45 AM
Holiday Inn Express By Reservation 7:52 AM
BLVD Hotel By Reservation 7:54 AM
Best Western Plus Newport Mesa Inn By Reservation 7:58 AM
Ayres Inn Costa Mesa By Reservation 8:01 AM
Residence Inn by Marriott By Reservation 8:15 AM
Hilton Costa Mesa/Crowne Plaza   8:18 AM
Costa Mesa Marriott   8:23 AM
Avenue of the Arts Wyndham Hotel   8:25 AM
The Westin South Coast Plaza   8:27 AM
Disneyland Main Transportation Center   9:00 AM
Return shuttle to Costa Mesa will leave the Disneyland Main Transportation Center at 10 p.m.