19 19

 Santa Ana Line
via I-5 Freeway & Main St.


  • Frequency: Every 120 minutes
  • First bus today: ...
  • Last bus today: ...

Stop table for the Santa Ana Line

text2go code
Disneyland Main Transportation Center 19 10:00 AM 12:00 PM 2:00 PM 4:00 PM 6:00 PM 8:00 PM 10:00 PM
Portofino Inn & Suites 2001 10:02 AM 12:02 PM 2:02 PM 4:02 PM 6:02 PM 8:02 PM
Anaheim Convention Center Grand Plaza 2008 10:05 AM 12:05 PM 2:05 PM 4:05 PM 6:05 PM 8:05 PM
Holiday Inn Anaheim Resort 2010 10:12 AM 12:12 PM 2:12 PM 4:12 PM 6:12 PM 8:12 PM
Main St. & Mainplace Mall 2026 10:20 AM 12:20 PM 2:20 PM 4:20 PM 6:20 PM 8:20 PM
Bowers Museum 10:30 AM 12:30 PM 2:30 PM 4:30 PM
Downtown Santa Ana, 4th & Spurgeon (begins 6/1/15) 10:35 AM 12:35 PM 2:35 PM 4:35 PM 6:35 PM 8:35 PM 10:45 PM
Downtown Santa Ana, 2nd St. & Broadway (begins 6/1/15) 10:37 AM 12:37 PM 2:37 PM 4:37 PM 6:37 PM 8:37 PM 10:47 PM
Disneyland Main Transportation Center 19 11:00 AM 1:00 PM 3:00 PM 5:00 PM 7:00 PM 9:00 PM 11:00 PM