22 22

 Costa Mesa/South Coast Plaza Line


  • Frequency: See stop tables below
  • First bus today: ...
  • Last bus today: ...

Stop tables for the Costa Mesa/South Coast Plaza Line

To Costa Mesa (South Coast Plaza) AM

Anaheim Resort District
Howard Johnson Hotel 10:30 AM
Disneyland Transportation Center (Stop 19) 10:35 AM
Sheraton Park Hotel 10:40 AM
Anaheim Convention Center Grand Plaza 10:45 AM
DoubleTree Suites by Hilton Hotel Anaheim 10:50 AM
Residence Inn Garden Grove (OCTA Shelter) 10:55 AM
Garden Grove Entertainment District - South Bound 11:00 AM
South Coast Plaza - Macy's Valet 11:25 AM

To Costa Mesa PM

Trip 1 Trip 2
Anaheim Resort District
Disneyland Transportation Center (Stop 19) 5:30 PM 10:00 PM
All passengers will be dropped-off at their point of origin upon return from Disneyland Resort.
Costa Mesa
Ramada Inn & Suites - Costa Mesa Drop-off at hotels from 5:50 PM to 6:30 PM Drop-off at hotels from 10:25 PM to 11:30 PM
Holiday Inn Express - Costa Mesa
BLVD Hotel
Best Western Plus Newport Mesa Inn
Ayres Hotel & Suites Costa Mesa
Residence Inn by Marriott Costa Mesa
Hilton Costa Mesa/Crowne Plaza
BW Plus Newport Mesa Inn
Costa Mesa Marriott
Avenue of the Arts Costa Mesa
The Westin South Coast Plaza

To Disneyland AM

Costa Mesa
Ramada Inn & Suites - Costa Mesa 7:45 AM
Holiday Inn Express - Costa Mesa 7:52 AM
BLVD Hotel 7:54 AM
Best Western Plus Newport Mesa Inn 7:58 AM
Ayres Hotel & Suites Costa Mesa 8:01 AM
Residence Inn by Marriott Costa Mesa 8:12 AM
Costa Mesa Marriott 8:20 AM
Avenue of the Arts Costa Mesa 8:24 AM
The Westin South Coast Plaza 8:28 AM
South Coast Plaza - Macy's Valet 8:36 AM
Disneyland Resort Transportation Center (Stop 19) 9:05 AM

To Disneyland PM

Costa Mesa
South Coast Plaza (MACY's Valet) 11:30 AM
Disneyland Transportation Center (stop 19) 11:55 AM